English
About ACPPRC
Brief Introduction
Eighth Term Committee
Seventh Term Committee
Sixth Term Committee
Fifth Term Committee
Fourth Term Committee
Third Term Committee
Second Term Committee
First Term Committee
 
ACPPRC 7th Term Executive Committee Members
President: Prof. Qun Shao
Executive Vice Presidents : Victor Tian, Simon Mu, Hung Ly, Amen Lee, Norman Li, Rae Yuan, Zhiwei Yang, Peter Chen, Blossom Chang, Stephen Huang, Susan Han, David Wang, To Ha Huynh(Western Sydney), Arthur Wu (VIC), Yong Koh(SA), Xiuhua Tina Liu(QLD), Adolfo Tchia (Northern Territory), Bang Zhao Pan (Western Australia), David Luu, Weiguo Li, Dr.Henry He, Patricia Quah, Tie Shen, Xinde Wang
Vice Presidents: Jeanette Wang, Linda Wu, Edwin Kwan, Vincent Jiang, Jeffery Sun, Qi Sun, Dennis Yan, Pearl Lin, Suzanne Qiu, John Zhang, James Chan, Wai Kau Chan, Dr. Leng Tan, ChangGeng Jiang, Jiang Suo, Michael Xu, Stephen Gao, Katie Young OAM, Siu Hung Hong, Brian Jiang, Pu Guang Han, Sunny Zeng, Ming Chen, Rui Wang, Tim Zhang, Josephine Lam, Patty Cao, Rong Ming Wei, Sunny Miu,Tao Yang, Tiancheng Liu, Han Yan, Amy Ma, Yaolin Xu, Kevin Hu, Xiao Yang Feng, Weiying Chen
Secretary General: Weiguo Li
Executive Vice Secretaries : Pearl Lin
Vice Secretaries : Rui Wang, Linda Wu, Qi Sun, Suzanne Qiu, Haijun Zhang, John Zhang, Peter Chen, Katie Young OAM, Kevin Hu, Peng Tang, Zichao Meng
Treasurer: Susan Han
Vice Treasurers : Dr. Leng Tan, David Luu
Executive Committee Members: Rebecca Ren, Xiuming Liu, Wei Li, John Sheen, Haijun Zhang, Paul Chang, Lei Chen, Keng Seng Quah, Mingxing Shi, Wei Lian Jiang, Sunny Miu, Peter Ji, Shan Chin Su, Benjamin Jiang, Yadong Chen, Yugan Chen, Pengcheng Wang, Feibiao Ji, Jing Li, Sun An Yin, Ben Zhang, Yang Feng, Peng Tang, Yichao Liao, Nan Hu, Wei Lei, Zichao Meng
Committee Members: Chunmei Yu, Shufen Wang, Wallace Liu, Kiing H Law, James Liu, Mito Lee, Winson Ng, Mary Shen, Zhengguo Chen, Hung-Yu Chen, Pen Chun Hu , Peter Rao, Rosita Ang, Xin Yuan, Wei Wen Hsu Lay, Ming Hsiung Hwang, Victor Wong, Cheng Mei Ching Huang, James Leung, Guo Zhong Jiang, Oimi Tam, Wei Dai, Ken Su, Faye Hung, Ji Mi, Alex Wu, Ching Tan, Kerry Ng, King Tong Lau, Peiyao Li, Lily Cheng, Hei James Chan, Yinxin Chen, Zhengyu Yu, Yi Gang Chen, Lily Wang, Kevin Wang, Qing Chang, Yiming Li, Zhongheng Zhang, Hao Wang, Fiona Feng, Manming Huang, William Chou, Jasmine Zhou, Elin Wang, Xiaoyu Xu, Yan Peng, Lily Zhu, Peixuan Wang , Don Lee, Jianxin Lu, Ziyun Lin, Fletcher Zhu, Shuo Sun
 
ACPPRC 7th Term Honorary Board
Life Honorary President : Dr. William Chiu
Life Senior Honorary Advisors: Dr. Frank Chou, Dr. Fai Yuen Lam
Senior Honorary Presidents: Yi Lin, Bing Wen Huang, Dr. Song Ming Zheng, Shui He Xue, Amy Ha
Senior Honorary Advisors: Dr. Tony Goh, Hon. Helen Sham-Ho, Eng Joo Ang, Yung-Neng Chen
Honorary Presidents: Eva Au, Ruwu Zhuang, Honghe Liu, Anne Bi, Dr.Wing To, Shengliang Li, Jinyu Li, Zhen en Lian, Youhe Wu, Wai Yee Ng, Dr. Ven Tan, Bin Chen, Chuangxiong Luo, Tom Zhou, Chulong Zhou, Ven. Chin Kung, Ho Ming Cheng, Hanming Zheng, Zhicai Zheng, Tongliang Zheng, Yanzi Xu, Wencheng Guo, Juen Tsch Kao, Heidi Huang, Rong Cheng Huang, Xiongming Xie, Wenchuan Cai, Joanna Hu, Shitou Chen
Honorary Advisors: Tom Wang, Lynn Yeh, Sam Zhu, Simon Low, Eugene Liu, Jack Lee, William Yu, William Yee, S.J. Zappia, Dr. Paul Chang, Hudson Chen, Robert Chan, Benny Chan, Peter Sinn, Charlton Lok, Simon Ko, Po-Yu Huang, L.M. Louey, Henry Pan, Wilson Xue
Advisors: Hon. Nick Bolkus, Hon. Meredith Burgmann, Sonia Hornery MP, Jeff Hunter, Virginia Judge, Daryl Maguire MP, Hon. John Mills, Jonathan O'Dea MP, Cr. Robert Kok
Legal Advisors: Edwin Kwan, Pauline Heng
Overseas Advisors: Charles Wang(USA), Jin Hua Wen (Russia), George  Koo (USA), Amorn Apithanakoon (Thailand), Dr. Chan Cheng (Britain), Shun Yuan Chen (France), Dr. Heng Ko Lei (Britain), Fuying Zeng (Phillipines), Kang Min Xia (Germany), Benito Tiat (Phillipines), David  Wang (Hong Kong, China), Fu Gen Chen (Japan), Albert S.C. Young (Hong Kong, China), Haijie Ye (Germany), Yongsheng Jiang (Mozambique), Stephen Wang (Newzealand), Hongwei Song (Vanuatu), Sato Kilman (Vanuatu)